0532 361 06 69 - 0544 733 26 26
DUYURULAR
HABERLER
ÖNEMLİ LİNKLER
08-09 EYLÜL 2018 TURNUVA KATILIM LİSTESİ
  1. OSMAN GÜNAL                          MUĞLA                (60-64)
  2. İBRAHİM EKE                             KONYA                 (40-49)
  3. TURGAY ALBAYRAK                  ANTALYA             (60-64)
  4. FADIL OLGUNER                        KKTC                   (65-69)
  5. ATİLLA ÇAMLIDAĞ                     İSTANBUL            (50-59)
  6. ARİF SEDELE                             İSTANBUL            (50-59)
  7. ŞAKİR YETİŞEN                         ANTALYA              (50-59)
  8. ERGİN OKUTAN                         MANİSA                (40-49)
  9. A.FARUK PINAR                        MANİSA                (65-69)
  10. ERKİN ERKAN                                                        (50-59)
  11. SERDAR ALBAYRAK                 ANKARA               (60-64) 
  12. ÜLKÜ BELİR                               BURSA                 (40-49)
  13. FEHMİ YAVUZER                       BURSA                 (65-69)
  14. MEHMET ŞEN                            BURSA                 (50-59)
  15. HATİCE SÖZER KOÇANALI      BURSA                 (40-49)
  16. MİTHAT KOÇANALI                   BURSA                 (50-59)
  17. FERİT ATABEY                          İSTANBUL            (60-64)
  18. FULYA DİKER                            İSTANBUL            (50-59)
  19. OSMAN KUM                             İZMİR                   (65-69)
  20. AZİZ DOĞUŞ ARDA                  KÜTAHYA             (40-49)
  21. NECDET ATICI                          ANKARA               (50-59)
  22. ERGÜN TÜRK                           BURSA                 (50-59)
  23. YALÇIN GÜLSEVER                 KÜTAHYA             (40-49)
  24. SERKAN ŞENSU                      BURSA                 (40-49)
  25. AYDIN DEMİRKOL                    BURSA                 (50-59)
  26. MURAT TUZCU                        ESKİŞEHİR           (50-59)
  27. ŞENEL ALTUN                         ESKİŞEHİR            (65-69)
  28. ERTUĞRUL ÖZKAN                 ESKİŞEHİR           (50-59)
  29. MUHSİN ŞEN                           ESKİŞEHİR           (50-59)
  30. AYHAN UYSAL                         ESKİŞEHİR           (50-59)
  31. ZİHNİ TUNAY                            İSTANBUL            (50-59)
  32. SADİ ÖZKAN                            İSTANBUL            (40-49)
  33. AHMET DEMİROK                   ESKİŞEHİR           (30-39)
  34. SİNAN KURÜN                         ANKARA                (50-59)
  35. ADEM GÜNEŞOĞLU               SAMSUN               (30-39)
  36. KEMAL SAĞ                             ADANA                  (60-64)
  37. AHMET ŞAHAN                        MUĞLA                 (50-59)
  38. KEMAL ERTAN İNCE               ANTALYA               (30-39)
  39. ÖZGÜR KOŞKAN                    ISPARTA                (40-49)
  40. SUAT UĞURLU                       İSTANBUL              (40-49)
  41. ÇETİN SEYFİ                          İSTANBUL              (40-49)
  42. MESUT BARKALE                  KONYA                   (50-59)
  43. HÜSEYİN EKMEKÇİ               SAMSUN                (50-59)
  44. AKİF ERCENİK                       KOCAELİ                (50-59)
  45. ARİF UĞUR ERCENİK           KOCAELİ                (60-64)
  46. ALİ YILDIRMIŞ                        BİLECİK                 (60-64)
  47. KERİM SERDAR HEPGÜLER ESKİŞEHİR           (40-49)
  48. YEŞİM CİNDEMİR                   ESKİŞEHİR           (50-59)
  49. SALİM SEZGİNLİ                     ESKİŞEHİR           (50-59) 
  50. HAKKI YİĞİT                            ANKARA                (50-59) 
  51. CEVAT YAZGILI                       İZMİR                     (50-59)
  52. TANER ÖZDURDU                  ANKARA                (50-59)
  53. YALÇIN KALAY                       KÜTAHYA               (60-64)
  54. SELÇUK KÜÇÜKAZAY            İSTANBUL             (60-64)
  55. SADİ ULUÇAY                          İSTANBUL             (65-69)
  56. FUAT TEKİN                             ANKARA                (50-59)
  57. HASAN MERCAN                     ESKİŞEHİR           (40-49)
  58. CAN DEMİRÇAY                      İSTANBUL             ( 60-64)
  59. B.GÖKSEL TECİMEROĞLU    İSTANBUL             ( 65-69)
  60. HALİS BOZDOĞAN                  İSTANBUL             (50-59) 
  61. MUSTAFA BAYDEMİR              İSTANBUL             ( 65-69)  
  62. ÖZCAN CEYHAN                      SAKARYA             ( 60-64)
  63. VELİHAN ÇAYAN                      ANKARA               (30-39)
  64. ENSARİ ACAR                          ANKARA               (50-59)
  65. ÜMİT ZEDELENMEZ                ANKARA               (40-49)
  66. ADNAN YÜKSEL                      ANKARA               (50-59)
  67. YILMAZ KAYMAKÇIOĞLU       İSTANBUL             (50-59)
  68. SABRİ METİN İSKİT                 İSTANBUL             (65-69)
  69. MAHMUT DOĞRU                   SAMSUN               (40-49) 
  70. RAUF DOĞRU                         SAMSUN               (40-49)
  71. TÜLİN KARATAŞ                      BURSA                  (50-59) 
  72. SEZAİ AYDIN                           KÜTAHYA              (40-49)
  73. KEMAL DEMİREL                     BURSA                 (50-59)
  74. AHMET ÖZER                         MERSİN                 (70+)
  75. ABDÜLKADİR TAŞCI              İSTANBUL              (30-39)
  76. TANER ÇITIR                           İSTANBUL             (50-59)
  77. H.İBRAHİM SERBEST             İSTANBUL             (40-49)
  78. CAN BİNGÖL                            İSTANBUL             (70+)
  79. ÖZGÜR AVCI                            ANKARA               (40-49)
  80. MUSTAFA KUMDAKÇI             İSTANBUL             (50-59)
  81. YUNUS GÜRBÜZ                     ANKARA                (50-59)
  82. SADULLAH ŞEN                      KOCAELİ               ( 65-69)
  83. HATİCE GÜNER                      İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  84. DURAN OKUR                         AKHİSAR                (50-59)
  85. KAYA GÜLSÜN                        İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  86. YÜCEL ÖZCAN                       İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  87. MESUT ERDOĞAN                 ANKARA                 (50-59)
  88. KENAN YENİLEYEN               İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  89. SERKAN ANT                          İSTANBUL              (40-49) 
  90. AHMET HENDEN                    İSTANBUL              (60-64)
  91. TARIK ÖZKAN                         İSTANBUL              (70+)
  92. LEVENT ÜSTÜN                      BİLECİK                 (30-39)
  93. HAKAN ACAROĞLU               ESKİŞEHİR            (40-49) 
  94. METİN ÖZKOSİF                     BURSA                   (40-49)
  95. AHMET GÜLLÜOĞLU             İSTANBUL              (40-49)
  96. ALP KAMHİ                              İSTANBUL              (60-64)
  97. ALİ ÖZDEMİR                          ANKARA                 (40-49)
  98. MURAT GÜNAY                       İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  99. A.AHSEN KILIÇ                       BİLECİK                  (40-49)
  100. KENAN ATALAY                       ANKARA                 (50-59)
  101. CELAL ÖZAL                           İSTANBUL               (60-64)
  102. MEHMET KARAKAŞ               ESKİŞEHİR             (60-64)
  103. HASAN TATOĞLU                                                   (50-59)
  104. ERMAN BOZKURT                 İSTANBUL                (70+)
  105. ABDULLAH AYDIN                 İSTANBUL                (70+)
  106. ÖMER ERDOĞAN                  KONYA                     (30-39)
  107. ZİYA İSHAKOĞLU                  İSTANBUL                (50-59)
  108. METİN KESKİN                      İSTANBUL                (30-39)
  109. KADİR ALP DOĞUKANLI       ESKİŞEHİR             (30-39)
  110. ZAFER GÜL                           ESKİŞEHİR              (40-49)
  111. TUGAY GÜL                           SAMSUN                  (30-39)
  112. BİLAL CEMEK                        SAMSUN                  (40-49)
  113. SEYHAN CANDAN                İSTANBUL                ( 65-69)
  114. MUSTAFA NECATİ GÜNAY   İSTANBUL                (60-64)
  115. MUSTAFA AKAR                    İSTANBUL                (60-64) 
  116. MUSTAFA SUBAŞI                 ANKARA                  (50-59)
  117. ALİ KEMAL KALEMCİ            ANKARA                  (50-59)
  118. ATİLLA GÜNDÜZBEY            ANKARA                  (50-59)
  119. ENGİN KÖMÜRLÜ                YALOVA                    (40-49)
  120. BEKİR DEMİRBAŞ                İSTANBUL                (50-59)
  121. KAYA ÖZKUŞ                        İSTANBUL                (50-59)
  122. SEÇGİN UNCU                      ANKARA                  (50-59)
  123. EMİN AY                                GEBZE                     (50-59)
  124. FATİH BOZKURT                  GEBZE                     (50-59)
  125. SERKAN GÜVEN                  ANKARA                  (40-49)
  126. MESUT SARMAN                 ESKİŞEHİR              (40-49)
  127. ÖZLEM YATARKALKMAZ     ANKARA                  (30-39)                                    
  128. DİLEM YATARKALKMAZ      ANKARA                  (30-39)
  129. HASAN ÇAĞRICI                  ANKARA                  (40-49)
  130. MESUT ALTIN                      ESKİŞEHİR              (50-59) 
  131. UĞUR KARA                        ESKİŞEHİR              (30-39) 
  132. ADEM TUNCEL                   İSTANBUL                 (40-49)
  133. BARIS ALKIR                       İSTANBUL                 (40-49)
  134. TEOMAN VARDAR                                                (60-64)
  135. KIVANÇ AKÇEŞME            ESKİŞEHİR                (30-39)
  136. MUSTAFA BUDUN              ESKİŞEHİR               (30-39)
  137. MESUT BEYRİBEY             KÜTAHYA                  (30-39)
  138. AHMET CEMİL ABİŞ           ANKARA                    (50-59)
  139. ALİ ÖZDEMİR                     ANKARA                    (50-59)
  140. AHMET SADIK ULUĞ         ESKİŞEHİR               (30-39)
  141. BİLAL KARAÇAYIR             ESKİŞEHİR               (30-39)
  142. SUAT AKBABA                    KÜTAHYA                  (40-49)
  143. ÖZCAN MEHMETALİOĞLU  BURSA                    (40-49)
  144. CİHAT EZGİ                          İSTANBUL                (30-39)
  145. KADİR TURNALI                   İSTANBUL                (40-49)  
  146. R.SERKAN AKTAŞ                 BURSA                   (30-39)
  147. MUSTAFA VATANSEVER       BURSA                   (30-39)
  148. VASVİDİN GÖRE                   ESKİŞEHİR             (40-49)
  149. HÜSEYİN CEYLAN                BURSA                   (50-59) 
  150. TUNCAY TEMİZ                     BURSA                   (50-59)
  151. KENAN AKÇAY                      BİLECİK                 (50-59)
  152. TURGUT ALPTEKİN              ESKİŞEHİR           (40-49)
  153. MURAT KASAP                      ESKİŞEHİR           (40-49)
  154. BEŞİR ÖZGÜMÜŞ                 ESKİŞEHİR           (40-49)
  155. ÖMER SARAÇ                       ESKİŞEHİR           (40-49)
  156. FEVZİ KOSİF                          ANKARA              (50-59)
  157. SERPİL PINAR                      İSTANBUL             (50-59)
  158. MEHTAP KÖM                       İSTANBUL             (50-59)
  159. ÜMİT İPKİN                            İZMİR                    (40-49)
  160. MUSTAFA ASPARUK            MERSİN                (65-69)
  161. NEVZAT TAŞTAN                  ZONGULDAK        (50-59)
  162. MUAMMER KURAL              ZONGULDAK        (50-59)
  163. YAMAN CİHAN                     ZONGULDAK        (50-59)
  164. MEHMET SALİH ÇETER      ZONGULDAK        (50-59)
  165. BAKİ ABASIZ                        ZONGULDAK        (50-59)
  166. FERHAT ERDURAN             İSTANBUL             (50-59)
  167. FATİH KAYA                          K.MARAŞ               (30-39)
  168. SELİM ERTUĞRUL              K.MARAŞ               (40-49)
  169. FATİH YÜKSEL                    K.MARAŞ               (40-49)
  170. MEHMET SAYLAK               K.MARAŞ               (30-39)
  171. ADEM UZUN                        ZONGULDAK         (40-49)
  172. ERCAN ÖZMEN                    ANKARA               (50-59)
  173. TAMER AĞAR                      ADANA                   (50-59)
  174. HAMZA ÇALIŞKAN              KONYA                    (30-39)
  175. SELÇUK ŞENGÜLER          ADANA                    (50-59)
  176. VOLKAN ÖZTÜRK               KOCAELİ                (30-39)
  177. KADİR SUBAŞI                    KOCAELİ                (50-59)
  178. MUSTAFA YAMAN               BALIKESİR             (50-59)
  179. ŞEFİK GÜLER                     BURSA                    (40-49)
  180. GÜNER DEMİREL               ANKARA                  (40-49)
  181. MUSTAFA TEMİZ                KÜTAHYA                (40-49)
  182. SERDAR EŞKİ                    ESKİŞEHİR             (40-49)
  183. KAZIM MURAT                    GEBZE                    (60-64)
  184. BARIŞ ÖZEK                       İZMİR                       (30-39)
  185. ÖNDER ORHON                 BURSA                    (40-49)
  186. SEVİL TOKATLI                   İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  187. ALEMDAR BERBEROĞLU  ZONGULDAK        (50-59)
  188. OĞUZ ÖNAL                         BURSA                  (50-59) 
  189. MEHMET SALİH İŞSEVER   İSTANBUL            (40-49)
  190. ENSAR KILIÇ                       İSTANBUL             (50-59)
  191. BUĞRA ASLANGİRAY          ESKİŞEHİR           (30-39)
  192. ARDA NİHAT YILDIRMIŞ      YALOVA                 (50-59)
  193. FATİH ERDEN                       KONYA                  (30-39) 
  194. TUFAN YALÇIN                     ANKARA                (40-49)
  195. ŞEVKİ LEVENT ÇÖPLÜ        MUĞLA                  (50-59)
  196. LEVENT ÜNÜVAR                 İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  197. NAZMİ BATTAL                      ANKARA                 (65-69)
  198. YUSUF TUNA                         ANKARA                (50-59)
  199. NESLİHAN ÖNER                   ANKARA                (40-49)
  200. ZARİF DUMANAY                  BURSA                   (50-59)
  201. ATİLLA CEMAL ERYILDIZ     İSTANBUL              (50-59)
  202. KORKUT BAYTAZ                  İSTANBUL              (50-59) 
  203. BURAK ACAR                        BURSA                   (30-39)
(3567) Okunma
14-08-2018 08:17
Copyright © 2018 - Eskişehir Veteran Masa Tenisçileri Spor Klübü Derneği - Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.