0532 361 06 69 - 0544 733 26 26
DUYURULAR
HABERLER
ÖNEMLİ LİNKLER
03-04 EYLÜL 2022 KATILIM LİSTESİ
1-FEHMİ YAVUZER                          BURSA                (65-69)
2-ŞENEL ALTUN                               ESKİŞEHİR         70 ÜSTÜ
3-KERİM SERDAR HEPGÜLER       ESKİŞEHİR        (40-49)
4-MEHMET YURTERİ                      İZMİR                   (40-49)
5-ERTUĞRUL ÖZKAN                   ESKİŞEHİR            (50-59)
6-MEHMET KARAKAŞ                   ESKİŞEHİR            (60-64)
7-GÜLTEKİN ALKİRAZ                    ANTALYA               (50-59) 
8-TURGAY ALBAYRAK                    ANTALYA               (60-64)
9-ADİL KARASOY                            ANTALYA               (50-59)
10-KEMAL DEMİREL                       BURSA                  (60-64)
11-SALİM SEZGİNLİ                      ESKİŞEHİR              (60-64)
12-MUHSİN ŞEN                           ESKİŞEHİR              (60-64)
13-MURAT TUZCU                          ESKİŞEHİR            (50-59)
14-İMADETTİN MARDİNİ               İSTANBUL               (50-59)
15-MÜNİR BİRGÜL                         İZMİR                      (50-59)
16-OSMAN GÜNAL                           MUĞLA               (65-69)
17-AHMET ŞAHAN                           MUĞLA                (60-64)
18-ATİLLA TAŞTAN                           MUĞLA                (65-69) 
19-TUNCAY TEMİZ                          BURSA                  (50-59)
20-BARIŞ YILDIRIM                        İZMİR                     (50-59)
21-H.İBRAHİM SERBEST                                              (50-59)
22-CENGİZ ÇELEN                       ESKİŞEHİR              (40-49)
23- FATİH KAYA                             ANKARA                   (40-49)
24-CİHAN ADLI                              ANKARA                   (40-49)
25-CELALEDİN ALTUNTAŞ           BURSA                     (50-59)
26-RAİF ENDAR                            BURSA                     (50-59)
27-KENAN ATALAY                       İSTANBUL                (50-59)  
28-ALP DARDAĞAN                      BURSA                     (50-59)
29-MUSTAFA KUMDAKÇI             İSTANBUL                (60-64)
30-FİLİZ KUMDAKÇI                      İSTANBUL               (50-59)  (K)
31-HALİL KARGIN                          BURSA                    (65-69) 
32-YALÇIN KALAY                         KÜTAHYA                 (65-69) 
33-İBRAHİM OKTAY KURT            ANTALYA                  (40-49)
34-SELÇUK KÜÇÜKAZAY             İSTANBUL                (65-69)
35-ORHUN ÖRER                           AYDIN                     (50-59) 
36-ÖZGÜR KOŞKAN                    ISPARTA                    (40-49)
37-HÜSEYİN PİRLİBEYLİOĞLU     AYDIN                      (60-64)
38-SERDAL ŞENTÜRK                 İZMİR                        (50-59)
39-ENSARİ ACAR                         ANKARA                    (50-59)
40-ERCAN ÖZMEN                       ANKARA                    (50-59)
41-ÜMİT ZEDELENMEZ               ANKARA                    (50-59)
42-ALP KAYMAN                          ANKARA                    (40-49)
43-BÜLENT ÖZMEN                    ANTALYA                    (50-59)
44-MURAT ÜRETME                   KÜTAHYA                  (40-49)
45-CEM HANYALOĞLU              İSTANBUL                 (60-64)
46-MURAT SİVRİKAŞ                  ANTALYA                   (65-69)
47-İLKNUR TÜZÜNTÜRK            BURSA                      (40-49) K
48-SELİM TÜZÜNTÜRK              BURSA                      (40-49)
49-MİTHAT KOÇANALI                BURSA                      (50-59)
50-İSMET TÜRKSAYAR           KAHRAMAN MARAŞ      (65-69)
51-YUSUF TUNA                       ANKARA                      (60-64)
52-HÜSEYİN BALTA                                                       (50-59)
53-TANJU MERT                       BURSA                         (50-59)
54-HAKKI YİĞİT                        ANKARA                       (60-64)
55-OĞUZ DİREK                      BURSA                          (50-59)
56-CELAL ÖZAL                      İSTANBUL                     (65-69)
57-ÖZGÜR ÖZTÜRK               MUĞLA                         (40-49)
58-SANEM HOCAOĞLU           BURSA                        (40-49)  K
59-MUSUTAFA ALTINOK          İSTANBUL                   (60-64)
60-MURAT YILMAZ                    İZMİR                         (50-59)
61-Ö. AŞKIN DÖĞERLİOĞLU    ANKARA                     (50-59)
62-MUSTAFA YÜCELEN              KÜTAHYA                 (65-69)
63-MESUT SARMAN                ESKİŞEHİR                  (40-49) 
64-AHMET DOLAR                     İZMİR                         (50-59)
65-UFUK KUTLU                       ESKİŞEHİR                 (30-39)
66-EFKAN EVKURAN               İSTANBUL                   (30-39)
67-ALP DOĞUKANLI                ESKİŞEHİR                  (30-39)
68-A.SADIK ULUĞ                    ESKİŞEHİR                  (30-39)
69-MAHMUT DEMİR                 GAZİANTEP                 (50-59) 
70-MUSTAFA AKAR                  İSTANBUL                    (65-69)
71-OKSANA MEŞE                   ESKİŞEHİR                  (40-49)  K
72-İSA EREN                             ISPARTA                      (40-49)
73-SAİT ALP AKCAGÜNER       İSTANBUL                   (50-59)
74-SEYHAN CANDAN                   İSTANBUL               70 ÜSTÜ
75-HASAN MERCAN                  ESKİŞEHİR                (40-49)
76-AHMET UNUTULMAZ            İSTANBUL                  (60-64) 
77-MURAT KARAHAN                KÜTAHYA                   (50-59)
78-SERKAN ŞENSU                   BURSA                       (40-49)
79-RAMAZAN KURU                  ANKARA                     (40-49)
80-ZİHNİ TUNAY                        İSTANBUL                   (60-64)
81-YAVUZ MOL                          İSTANBUL                   70 ÜSTÜ
82-SEZAİ AYDIN                         KÜTAHYA                   (40-49) 
83-EBRU BANU ERDOĞAN      İSTANBUL                   (50-59)   K 
84-ALİ YILDIRMIŞ                      BİLECİK                      (60-64)
85-ZİHNİ ŞİMŞEK                      İSTANBUL                   (60-64)
86-FUNDA ÖNER                       İSTANBUL                   (50-59)   K
87-SELMA PEHLİVAN                İSTANBUL                   (50-59)   K 
88-ŞEFİK GÜLER                        BURSA                       (40-49)
89-NEZİH SÜTÇÜ                        BURSA                       (50-59)
90-FERİT ATABEY                      İSTANBUL                   (65-69)
91-CAN BİNGÖL                         İSTANBUL                  70 ÜSTÜ
92-MURAT KASAP                     ESKİŞEHİR                  (40-49)
93-VEHBİ SUN                           KÜTAHYA                     (65-69)
94-İSMAİL İNCE                         İZMİR                            (40-49)
95-SERDAR SÜHA TAŞ            LEFKOŞA                      (50-59)  
96-ÜLKÜ BİLİR                           BURSA                         (50-59)  K
97-TÜLİN KARATAŞ                   BURSA                         (40-49)  K
98-SADULLAH ŞEN                   KOCAELİ                      (65-69)
99-BEKTAŞ AYDOĞAN             ALMANYA                      (65-69)
100-NECDET ATICI                    ANKARA                       (50-59)
101-SERPİL PINAR                   İSTANBUL                     (50-59)  K
102-HANDAN DEMİRYÜREK    İSTANBUL                     (50-59)  K
103-ELİF GAMZE GÖZNE        İSTANBUL                     (50-59)  K
104-MERT ÖNEM                    ESKİŞEHİR                     (30-39)
105-TURHAN ÖNDE                 İSTANBUL                     (50-59) 
106-İSMAİL ATAK                      İSTANBUL                     (50-59)  
107-ALİ SALİH ÇAKIR              İSTANBUL                     70 ÜSTÜ
108-İLYAS KURT                       ESKİŞEHİR                   (30-39)
109-TANKUT BORA                  İZMİR                             (60-64)
110-ALİ KEMAL KALEMCİ        ANKARA                         (50-59)
111-ÇAĞATAY ŞAŞMAZ           MUĞLA                           (40-49)
112-KEZBAN ARAS ŞAŞMAZ   MUĞLA                          (40-49)  K
113-AHMET ÇULHA                  SİVAS                              (40-49)
114-SONEL AKGÜN                  KONYA                            (50-59)
115-RAMİS DİNDAR                 BURSA                             (50-59)
116-KEMAL SİNAL                    ANKARA                           (50-59)
117-TANER ÖZDURDU             ANKARA                          (50-59)
118-TAYFUN KAVASOĞLU       YALOVA                           (50-59)
119-MUSTSFA VATANSEVER   BURSA                           (30-39)
120-ADEM TUNCEL                  İSTANBUL                      (50-59)
121-CENGİZ ACI                      ESKİŞEHİR                     (50-59)
122-TANER ÇITIR                     İSTANBUL                       (50-59)
123-MURAT YILDIRIM               İSTANBUL                      (40-49)
124-ŞEFİK BURNAK                 BURSA                            (65-69)
125-SUAT AKBABA                   ESKİŞEHİR                     (40-49)
126-BARIŞ UĞUR                     ANKARA                          (30-39)
127-CENGİZ PENOL                 İSTANBUL                       (40-49)
128-MESUT BARKALE             KONYA                             (50-59)
129-VASVİDİN GÖRE                ESKİŞEHİR                      (50-59)
130-ÖMER SARAÇ                   ESKİŞEHİR                       (40-49)
131-FATİH TAN                          ANKARA                            (50-59)
132-ZEYNEP GEÇER                İSTANBUL                         (40-49)  K
133-KEMAL SAĞ                      ADANA                                (65-69)
134-SUAT UĞURLU                 İSTANBUL                            (40-49)
135-GÖKMEN YILMAZ            ANKARA                                (40-49)
136-OZAN YILMAZ                    BURSA                                 (30-39)
137-CAVİT YILMAZ                   ANKARA                               (60-69)
138-M.SALİH İŞSEVER            İSTANBUL                            (40-49)
139-NEVZAT BOZKURT           BURSA                                 (40-49)
140-ERSUN KÜÇÜKGÜLDAL   BURSA                                 (50-59)
141-KUNTER YÜCE                 ANKARA                               70ÜSTÜ
142-BEŞİR ÖZGÜMÜŞ             ESKİŞEHİR                          (40-49)
143-KIVANÇ AKÇEŞME            ESKİŞEHİR                          (30-39)
144-ÖNDER ORHAN                BURSA                                 (40-49)
145-HÜSEYİN CEYLAN            BURSA                                 (40-49)
146-MUHAMMED MERCAN     ANKARA                               (60-64)
147-SADİ ÖZKAN                     İSTANBUL                             (50-59)
148-AHMET ARAPOĞLU          İSTANBUL                            (40-49)
149-ENSER ÖZBAS                 İSTANBUL                            (30-39)   
150-BİLAL SAN                         ANKARA                               (60-64)
151-VEYSİ SEDEF                   İZMİR                                    (50-59)
152-BARIŞ İNCE                      ÇANAKKALE                         (40-49)
153-SEDAT AKDOĞAN.           ESKİŞEHİR                            (40-49)
154-IŞIL ÖZNUR ÖZER            ANTALYA.                              (40-49) K
155-ZEKERİYA GİDER             KONYA                                  (40-49)
156-İBRAHİM EKE                   KONYA                                   (50-59)
157-HAKAN AYDINEL              ESKİŞEHİR                            (30-39)
158-ENGİN DURMUŞ              İSTANBUL                              (40-49)
159-NİHAT KAYALI                   ANKARA                                 (40-49)
160-AZİZ DOĞUŞ ARDA          KÜTAHYA                               (40-49)
161-AHMET ORUÇ EREM       KÜTAHYA                               (40-49)
162-MUHAMMET ALİ AKYOL   KONYA                                  (40-49)
163-ZEKAİ SOYADLI                 KIBRIS                                  (50-59)
164-FERHAT ERDURAN           İSTANBUL.                            (50-59)
165-ALİ SARP                           KÜTAHYA                               (50-59)
166-MUSTAFA AKDOĞAN.       ANKARA.                              (30-39)
167-TOLGA TAPÇALAP.            İZMİR.                                  (40-49)
168-ENSAR KILIÇ                    İSTANBUL                             (60-64)
169-BARBAROS GEÇER         İSTANBUL                            (50-59) 
170-ERTUĞRUL POYRAZ       BURSA                                  (50-59)
171-ÖZGÜR BARIŞ KARACA  ANKARA                                (40-49)
172-MURAT AKTAŞ                  ESKİŞEHİR                           (40-49)
173-FULYA DİKER                    İSTANBUL                             (50-59) K
174-ŞABAN HANCI                  ESKİŞEHİR                           (40-49)
175-ÖZCAN MEHMETALİOĞLU BURSA                               (40-49)
176-KENAN YENİLEYEN          İSTANBUL                             (60-64)
177-AHMET GÜLLÜOĞLU       İSTANBUL                             (40-49)
178-GÖZDE KAYA ÖZDAMAR  İSTANBUL                            (40-49) K
179-MUSTAFA PALTA                ANKARA                              (40-49) 
180-İBRAHİM BABACAN          ANKARA                               (60-64)  










                                        
(3944) Okunma
11-08-2022 22:42
Copyright © 2022 - Eskişehir Veteran Masa Tenisçileri Spor Klübü Derneği - Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.